Lacrosse, 30A Lacrosse, 30A Lacrosse Club, South Walton, South Walton Lacrosse, Emerald Coast Lacrosse, Emerald Coast, Destin, Panama City Beach, Santa Rosa Beach, Freeport, South Walton High School, Seacoast Collegiate, Seaside School, ECMS, Emerald Coas

Home
Thursday, Feb 22, 2018 5:30p to 7:00p
Thursday Night Practice: 

30A practice at the Boys and Girls Club.

Thursday, Feb 22, 2018 6:30p to 8:00p
Seacoast boys Lax vs Escambia: 

Seacoast boys only vs Escambia

Friday, Feb 23, 2018
Seacoast girls Lax @ Gulf Breeze: 

SC girls at Gulf Breeze - time unknown

Saturday, Feb 24, 2018
Mobile Battleship Shootout Jamboree: 

30A event - Battleship shootout for all 30A teams.  This is an all day event at battleship park in Mobile.

Saturday, Feb 24, 2018
SW & SC Lax vs Pensacola Catholic: 

Saturday round Robin event with South Walton and Seacoast playing Catholic.  Start times at TBD

Monday, Feb 26, 2018 6:00p to 9:00p
SW Lax @ Washington: 

South Walton boys and girls at Booker T. Washington 

girls 6:00 

Boys 7:30

Tuesday, Feb 27, 2018
SC Lax vs Gulf Breeze: 

SC Lacrosse vs Gulf Breeze starting at 6pm.

Tuesday, Feb 27, 2018 5:30p to 7:00p
Tuesday Night Practice: 

All teams

Wednesday, Feb 28, 2018 6:00p to 9:00p
SW Lax @ Pensacola High: 

South Walton at Pensacola High School

Girls 6pm

Boys 7:30

Thursday, Mar 1, 2018 5:30p to 7:00p
Thursday Night Practice: 

30A practice at the Boys and Girls Club.

Friday, Mar 2, 2018 6:00p to 9:00p
SW Lax @ West Florida: 

South Walton at West Florida 

Girls 6pm

Boys 7:30pm

Saturday, Mar 3, 2018
Pensacola Jamboree: 

30A event - All day jamboree at Pensacola Ensley park/field.  Detailed schedule will be released for each team.

Monday, Mar 5, 2018
SC Lax @ Washington HS: 

Seacoast boys and girls at Booker T. Washington - Times unknown

Tuesday, Mar 6, 2018 5:30p to 7:00p
Tuesday Night Practice: 

All teams

Tuesday, Mar 6, 2018 6:00p to 9:00p
SW Lax @ Pensacola Catholic: 

South Walton boys and girls at Catholic

Girls - 6pm

Boys 7:30

Thursday, Mar 8, 2018 5:30p to 7:00p
Thursday Night Practice: 

30A practice at the Boys and Girls Club.

Friday, Mar 9, 2018
SC Lax @ West Florida Tech: 

Seacoast boys and girls at West Florida Tech - times unknown

Saturday, Mar 10, 2018
SW & SC Lax vs Washington: 

Round Robin home event between South Walton, Seacoast, and Washington - times are TBD.

Monday, Mar 12, 2018 6:00p to 9:00p
SW Lax @ Seacoast: 

South Walton vs Seacoast

Girls 6pm

boys 7:30

Tuesday, Mar 13, 2018
SC Lax @ Pensacola: 

Seacoast at Pensacola High - Time unknown

Tuesday, Mar 13, 2018 5:30p to 7:00p
Tuesday Night Practice: 

All teams

Wednesday, Mar 14, 2018
SC boys Lax @ Escambia: 

Seacoast Boys at Escambia - time unknown

Wednesday, Mar 14, 2018
SC Girls Lax @ Pensacola: 

Seacoast girls at Pensacola High - time unknown

Wednesday, Mar 14, 2018 6:00p to 9:00p
SW Lax @ Milton: 

South Walton at Milton High

Girls 6pm

Boys 7:30

 

Thursday, Mar 15, 2018 5:30p to 7:00p
Thursday Night Practice: 

30A practice at the Boys and Girls Club.

Friday, Mar 16, 2018 6:00p to 9:00p
SW Lax vs Pensacola High: 

South Walton vs Pensacola High School

Girls 6pm

Boys 7:30

Sat, Mar 17, 2018 through Sun, Mar 18, 2018
Bayou Bash Tournament - Covington, LA: 

30A Event - Overnight tournament event in Covington Louisiana.  Detailed schedule will come out before the event.

Monday, Mar 19, 2018 7:00a to 11:59p
Spring Break: 

No practice or events

Tuesday, Mar 20, 2018 7:00a to 11:59p
Spring Break: 

No practice or events

Wednesday, Mar 21, 2018 7:00a to 11:59p
Spring Break: 

No practice or events

Thursday, Mar 22, 2018 7:00a to 11:59p
Spring Break: 

No practice or events

Friday, Mar 23, 2018 7:00a to 11:59p
Spring Break: 

No practice or events

Saturday, Mar 24, 2018 7:00a to 11:59p
Spring Break: 

No practice or events

Sunday, Mar 25, 2018 7:00a to 11:59p
Spring Break: 

No practice or events

Monday, Mar 26, 2018 6:00p to 7:30p
SW Boys Lax vs Gulf Breeze: 

South Walton boys vs Gulf Breeze

6pm start

Tuesday, Mar 27, 2018 5:30p to 7:00p
Tuesday Night Practice: 

All teams

Wednesday, Mar 28, 2018 6:00p to 9:00p
SW Lax vs Seacoast: 

South Walton vs Seacoast

Girls 6pm

Boys 7:30

 

Thursday, Mar 29, 2018 5:30p to 7:00p
Thursday Night Practice: 

30A practice at the Boys and Girls Club.

Saturday, Mar 31, 2018
SW girls & SC girls lax @ Milton: 

South Walton and Seacoast Girls at Milton High School - times TBD

Monday, Apr 2, 2018 6:30p to 8:00p
SW boys Lax vs Escambia: 

South Walton boys vs Escambia

6:30 start

 

Tuesday, Apr 3, 2018
SC Girls lax vs Escambia: 

Seacoast vs Escambia

Time unknown

Tuesday, Apr 3, 2018 5:30p to 7:00p
Tuesday Night Practice: 

All teams

Thursday, Apr 5, 2018 6:30p to 8:00p
SW boys Lax @ Escambia: 

South walton boys at Escambia High

6:30 start

Friday, Apr 6, 2018
SC Lax @ Pensacola Catholic High: 

Seacoast boys and girls at Catholic

Times unknown

Saturday, Apr 7, 2018
SW & SC Lax vs West Florida Tech: 

Round Robin event with South Walton, Seacoast and West Florida Tech

Start times are TBD

Tuesday, Apr 10, 2018
SC Girls Lax @ Escambia: 

Time TBD

Tuesday, Apr 10, 2018 5:30p to 7:00p
Tuesday Night Practice: 

All teams

Thursday, Apr 12, 2018
SC Lax vs Milton: 

Seacoast boys and girls vs Milton

Time unknown

Thursday, Apr 12, 2018 5:30p to 7:00p
Thursday Night Practice: 

30A practice at the Boys and Girls Club.

Friday, Apr 13, 2018 5:30p to 9:00p
SW Lax vs East Paulding (GA): 

South Walton boys and girls vs East Paulding, GA

Girls 5:30

Boys 7pm

Tuesday, Apr 17, 2018 5:30p to 7:00p
Tuesday Night Practice: 

All teams

Thursday, Apr 19, 2018 5:30p to 7:00p
Thursday Night Practice: 

30A practice at the Boys and Girls Club.

Sat, Apr 21, 2018 through Sun, Apr 22, 2018
Destin Invitational Tournament: 

30A event - All 30A teams will compete in the Destin tournament.

Tuesday, Apr 24, 2018 5:30p to 7:00p
Tuesday Night Practice: 

All teams

Thursday, Apr 26, 2018 5:30p to 7:00p
Thursday Night Practice: 

30A practice at the Boys and Girls Club.

Saturday, Apr 28, 2018
Perdido Key End of Season Jamboree: 

30A event - All teams will compete in the Perdido Key Jaboree.